KWF

KWF
Kyokushin World Fedaration
::: RESULTS :::

34TH EUROPEAN KYOKUSHIN CHAMPIONSHIP, ŚWINOUJŚCIE (POLAND) , 24-25 SEPTEMBER 2021



 

 
   
 

34th KWF European Kyokushin Championship Poland

24-25.09.2021

RESULTS

KUMITE GIRLS 12-13 YEARS -45KG
1. Bohucharova Oleksandra -UKRAINE
2. Majewska Marta -POLAND
3. Mańka Gabriela -POLAND
3. Golubytska Krystyna -UKRAINE
KUMITE GIRLS 12-13 YEARS +45KG
1. Matskevych Yeva -UKRAINE
2. Oleksyszyn Julia -POLAND
3. Maksiutenko Mariia -UKRAINE
3. Shynkaruk Sofiia -UKRAINE
KUMITE GILS 14-15 YEARS -50KG
1. Melkonian Milaniia -Ukraine
2. Trybuś Oliwia -Poland
3. Szymańska Amelia -Poland
3. Gabrychowicz Katarzyna -Poland
KUMITE GIRLS 14-15 YEARS +50KG
1. Targosz Izabela -Poland
2. Kwiatkowska Karolina -Poland
3. Yablunovska Yana -Ukraine
3. Burachok Viktoria -Ukraine
KUMITE GIRLS 16-17 YEARS -50KG
1. Stoyanova Monika -Bulgaria
2. Glapiak Amelia -Poland
3. Kowalska Klaudia -Poland
3. Stach Justyna -Poland
KUMITE GIRLS 16-17 YEARS -60KG
1. Davydenko Anastasiia -Ukraine
2. Nalewajek Marta -Poland
3. Sekuła Karolina -Poland
3. Muradian Lolita -Ukraine
KUMITE GIRLS 16-17 YEARS +60KG
1. Antosik Dominika -Poland
2. Gąsienica Marlena -Poland
3. Tkaczyk Weronika -Poland
3. Odrozek Paulina -Poland

KUMITE BOYS 12-13 YEARS -40KG
1. Asatryan Davit -Armenia
2. Drapkin Oleksandr -Ukraine
3. Hresko Vladyslav -Ukraine
3. Sapianyi Maksym -Ukraine
KUMITE BOYS 12-13 YEARS -50KG
1. Hrynenko Oleksandr -Ukraine
2. Latusek Kacper -Poland
3. Fedorov Yaroslav -Ukraine
3. Petukhov Danylo -Ukraine
KUMITE BOYS 12-13 YEARS -60KG
1. Kiriienko Vladyslav -Ukraine
2. Karenka Tsimafei -Belarus
3. Perepelko Yurii -Ukraine
3. Bondar Vitaliy -Ukraine
KUMITE BOYS 12-13 YEARS +60KG
1. Derdzikowski Marcel -Poland
2. Mazanov Volodymyr -Ukraine
3. Khomiak Dmytro -Ukraine
KUMITE BOYS 14-15 YEARS -55KG
1. Duchynskyi Denys -Ukraine
2. Biurher Rostyslav -Ukraine
3. Duchynskyi Dmytro -Ukraine
3. Khlopkov Egor -Belarus
KUMITE BOYS 14-15 YEARS -65KG
1. Stasiński Paweł -Poland
2. Trotskovets Daniil -Ukraine
3. Likhtar Ilya -Belarus
3. Mróz Kajetan -Poland
KUMITE BOYS 14-15 YEARS -75KG
1. Mnatsakanyan Artyom -Armenia
2. Angelov Nikola -Bulgaria
3. Vasilev Radomir -Bulgaria
3. Khokholyak Yakov -Ukraine

KUMITE BOYS 14-15 YEARS +75KG
1. Kramarenko Oleh -Ukraine
2. Strukulenko Stanislav -Ukraine
3. Kwiatkowski Mikołaj -Poland
3. Wroniak Jakub -Poland
KUMITE BOYS 16-17 YEARS -60KG
1. Karapetyan Aren -Armenia
2. Berezin Andrii -Ukraine
3. Georgiev Atanas -Bulgaria
3. Jezierski Paweł -Poland
KUMITE BOYS 16-17 YEARS -70KG
1. Krushkov Todor -Bulgaria
2. Nazimov Andrii -Ukraine
3. Kuzmenko Kuzma -Ukraine
3. Babajanyan Garnik -Armenia
KUMITE BOYS 16-17 YEARS -80KG
1. Kolev Viktor -Bulgaria
2. Yurchenko Roman -Ukraine
3. Bahrinets Artem -Ukraine
3. Slavov Yordan -Bulgaria
KUMITE BOYS 16-17 YEARS +80KG
1. Matoyan Gor -Armenia
2. Kazinski Kiryl -Belarus
3. Sujka Piotr -Poland
3. Kostov Gabriel -Bulgaria
KUMITE WOMEN 18-21 YEARS -55KG
1. Dziatko Hanna -Belarus
2. Kubik Martyna -Poland
3. Mendiguren Andrea -Spain
3. Agasyan Angelina -Armenia
KUMITE MEN 18-21 YEARS -70KG
1. Apostolov Plamen -Bulgaria
2. Siwiec Paweł -Poland
3. Kozieł Oskar -Poland
3. Majewski Szymon -Poland
KUMITE MEN 18-21 YEARS -75KG
1. Borisov Lyubomir -Bulgaria
2. Valodzka Aliaksei -Belarus
3. Tander Oskar -Poland
3. Jabłoński Bartłomiej -Poland
KUMITE MEN 18-21 YEARS -90KG
1. Janczak Dominik -Poland
2. Mikayelyan Aram -Armenia
3. Petrov Petar -Bulgaria
3. Horn Jan -Holland

KUMITE WOMEN -55KG
1. Rowlands Hayley Beth -Great Britian
2. Veresniak Alona -Ukraine
3. Charsley Jessica -Great Britian
KUMITE WOMEN -60KG
1. Bickel Valence -Holland
2. Bereza Dorota -Poland
3. Mendiguren Noor -Spain
3. Kostova Iya -Bulgaria
KUMITE WOMEN -65KG
1. Świątkowska Anna -Poland
2. Harizanova Nikol -Bulgaria
3. Wiatrowska Anna -Poland
3. Kosiec Sandra -Poland
KUMITE WOMEN +65KG
1. Markwell Emma -Great Britian
2. Regent Katarzyna -Poland
3. Ramselaar Roxanne -Holland
3. Mazur Weronika -Poland
KUMITE MEN -70KG
1. Brands Davy -Holland
2. Escribano Carlos -Spain
3. Kubica Paweł -Poland
3. Arushanyan Artur -Armenia
KUMITE MEN -75KG
1. Madej Tomasz -Poland
2. Świątkowski Szymon -Poland
3. Móczó Milán -Hungary
3. Ghazaryan Emil -Armenia
KUMITE MEN -80KG
1. Serhienko Illia -Ukraine
2. Kułakowski Marcin -Poland
3. Piesik Wojciech -Poland
3. Collins Blake -Great Britian
KUMITE MEN -90KG
1. Mastaj Kamil -Poland
2. Kryukov Yuriy -Ukraine
3. Ivanov Georgi -Bulgaria
3. Pękala Erwin -Poland
KUMITE MEN +90KG
1. Orstad Bjørn Eirik -Norway
2. Gulyás Gyula Dávid -Hungary
3. Dimitrov Vasil -Bulgaria
3. Orzechowski Jakub -Poland

KUMITE OLDBOY OPEN WEIGHT
1. Szir Arkadiusz -Poland
2. Wiszyński Waldemar -Poland
3. Sałek Rafał -Poland
3. Zięcina Janusz -Poland
KATA GIRLS 12-13 YEARS
1. Molenda Natalia -Poland
2. Mańka Gabriela -Poland
3. Velychko Marharyta -Ukraine
3. Majewska Marta -Poland
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS
1. Sapianyi Maksym -Ukraine
2. Michalik Mikolaj -Poland
3. Olczyk Maksymilian -Poland
3. Klimczyk Igor -Poland
KATA GIRLS 14-15 YEARS
1. Bogdan Martyna -Poland
2. Trybuś Oliwia -Poland
3. Sawicka Amelia -Poland
3. Gabrychowicz Katarzyna -Poland

KATA BOYS 14-15 YEARS
1. Singh Jawand -Norway
2. Mróz Kajetan -Poland
3. Stochel Wiktor -Poland
3. Biurher Rostyslav -Ukraine
KATA GIRLS 16-17 YEARS
1. Gheorghiu Crina Teodora -Romania
2. Brzuska Justyna -Poland
3. Glapiak Amelia -Poland
3. Stach Justyna -Poland
KATA BOYS 16-17 YEARS
1. Szuber Dawid -Poland
2. Kurzawski Norbert -Poland
3. Sowa Jakub -Poland
3. Sujka Piotr -Poland
KATA SENIOR WOMEN
1. Lisowska Anna -Poland
2. Resa Bienzobas Elisa -Spain
3. Wiatrowska Anna -Poland
3. Sierra Abad Ainoa -Spain
KATA SENIOR MEN
1. Lamas Jon -Spain
2. Gimeno Arroyo Daniel -Spain
3. Cichy Łukasz -Poland
3. Dotsenko Ihor -Ukraine

Best fighter women: BICKEL VALENCE – HOLLAND
Best fighter men: MASTAJ KAMIL – POLAND
Best spirit: MARKWELL EMMA – GREAT BRITIAN
Organizer: POLISH KARATE FEDERATION
Direct organizer: ŚWINOUJSKA AKADEMIA KARATE KYOKUSHIN
Main Judge: SHIHAN ANTONIO PINERO 9 DAN
Number of Countries: 18


. © 2021 Kyokushin World Federation 
kyokushinkyokushin